<< Schedule for Tue Oct 17, 2017 - Mon Oct 23, 2017 >>


Date:


Tue Oct 17, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am UPLIFT BY SUCHI (Kangoo Jumps, Trampoline + Mat - First Come First Serve)
10:00 am - 11:30 am FLEXY YOGA FLOW BY MARY (All Levels Welcome)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm OPEN GYM (Free For Members)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ***NEW CLASS! JAI HO FIT (BOLLYWOOD FUSION)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm **NEW CLASS* AERIAL FITNESS (Lyra + Silk, All Levels Welcome)

Wed Oct 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am BOOTY BUILDING BY SUCHI (All Levels Welcome)
10:00 am - 11:00 am HAND BALANCING (All Levels Welcome)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm POLE TRICKS (All Levels Welcome)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm OPEN GYM (Free For Members)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm **NEW CLASS* AERIAL FITNESS (Lyra + Silk, All Levels Welcome)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm UPLIFT BY SUCHI (Kangoo Jumps, Trampoline + Mat - First Come First Serve)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm HIP OPENERS BY RACHEL (Flexibility Training - All Levels Welcome)
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm EXOTIC DANCE FITNESS (All levels welcome)

Thu Oct 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am UPLIFT BY SUCHI (Kangoo Jumps, Trampoline + Mat - First Come First Serve)
10:00 am - 11:30 am FLEXY YOGA FLOW BY MARY (All Levels Welcome)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ***NEW CLASS! JAI HO FIT (BOLLYWOOD FUSION)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm **NEW CLASS* AERIAL FITNESS (Lyra + Silk, All Levels Welcome)

Fri Oct 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am BOOTY BUILDING BY SUCHI (All Levels Welcome)
10:00 am - 11:30 am SPLITS + BREATH BY SUCHI (Flexibility Training - All Levels Welcome)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm OPEN GYM (Free For Members)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)

Sat Oct 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am UPLIFT BY SUCHI (Kangoo Jumps, Trampoline + Mat - First Come First Serve)
10:00 am - 11:30 am 90-MIN DEEP FLEXIBILITY TRAINING (LEFT, RIGHT + MIDDLE SPLIT)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm **NEW CLASS* AERIAL FITNESS (Lyra + Silk, All Levels Welcome)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm BEGINNER LEVEL POLE FITNESS (First-Time Students Welcome)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm OPEN GYM (Free For Members)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm OPEN GYM (Free For Members)

Sun Oct 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Oct 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am HAND BALANCING (All Levels Welcome)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm POLE FITNESS (All Levels Welcome)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm **NEW CLASS* AERIAL FITNESS (Lyra + Silk, All Levels Welcome)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm UPLIFT BY SUCHI (Kangoo Jumps, Trampoline + Mat - First Come First Serve)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BACKBENDS BY RACHEL (Flexibility Training - All Levels Welcome)
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm EXOTIC DANCE FITNESS (All levels welcome)

Introductory Offer

ANY 3 CLASSES

Local & New Clients Only
Access to Any Class!

$39 

 

*Must Present ID Upon First Class Visit

*Minimum 4 months commitment required